Times for 10km Elite at  Bing Blazer 2016

Click the heading to sort. Use the search box to search or filter the list.


Problems? Contact us. kitst at kitst dot co dot uk

Bib # Last Name First Name Finishing Time Gender Age Team Name
Bib # Last Name First Name Finishing Time Gender Age Team Name
41 Hogarth; Gavin 00:43:45 Male 31 Fit Body Farm Freesty
69 Ross; Kieron 00:43:46 Male 38 Race Fitness
150 Corless; Chris 00:44:07 Male 40
55 Smith; Malcolm 00:44:58 Male 32 M K Fitness
70 Male; Sub 00:48:10 Male 99 Race Fitness
78 Chad; Tim 00:48:41 Male 41 Race Fitness
37 Kinnell; Lee 00:50:12 Male 23 COREFIT FIFE/LIFE HEA
71 Chalmers; Jamie 00:50:44 Male 30 Race Fitness
656 Timmins; Craig 00:52:36 Male 38 Race Fitness
168 Fisher; Carl 00:52:50 Male 27
77 Baillie; Warren 00:53:10 Male 36 Race Fitness
137 Doyle; Lisa 00:53:53 Female 35
230 Nisbet; Stephen 00:55:45 Male 35
54 Morton; Matthew 00:57:29 Male 40 M K Fitness
62 Montgomery; David 00:58:06 Male 40 M K Fitness
145 Mckee; George 00:58:19 Male 45
167 Campbell; Blair 00:58:23 Male 22
142 Fielding; Nicola 00:58:47 Female 33
404 Boal; Iain 00:58:51 Male 42
155 Hamilton; Ian 00:58:54 Male 30
147 Smellie; Carol 00:59:06 Female 47
30 Wyllie; Stewart 00:59:22 Male 30 BMF Stirling
149 Wilkinson; Rebecca 1:01:31 Female 26
48 Hendry; Peter 1:01:34 Male 41 Hive team
47 Mckeon; Gary 1:01:39 Male 43 Hive team
49 Stark; Garry 1:01:39 Male 35 Hive team
131 Paxton; Kenny 1:01:41 Male 34
169 Keith; Alan 1:01:47 Male 55
121 Chapman; John 1:02:20 Male 24 The Xcitables
120 Orr; Roslyn 1:02:25 Female 25 The Xcitables
22 Gilroy; Paul 1:03:00 Male 52 BMF Stirling
18 Stewart; Euan 1:03:24 Male 41 Antonine
35 Paterson; Mark 1:04:06 Male 48 COREFIT FIFE/LIFE HEA
74 Greene; Hannah 1:04:17 Female 31 Race Fitness
75 Hlinkova; Martina 1:04:46 Female 38 Race Fitness
72 Davidson; Abbie 1:04:48 Female 24 Race Fitness
141 Mcguire; Nicola 1:05:32 Female 40
110 Croll; Mark 1:05:34 Male 25 The Panama Dodgeball
108 Mcguire; Chris 1:05:36 Male 26 The Panama Dodgeball
166 Simmonette; Martin 1:06:05 Male 42
165 Wilson; Stephen 1:07:26 Male 27
73 Horsburgh; Sarah 1:07:31 Female 29 Race Fitness
65 Skelton; Gary 1:07:33 Male 22 M K Fitness
66 Forsyth; Keith 1:07:34 Male 52 M K Fitness
157 Coy; Gavin 1:07:54 Male 37
127 Mclachlan; Robert 1:08:02 Male 30
8 Taylor; Gavin 1:08:20 Male 31 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
7 Kemp; Darren 1:08:21 Male 33 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
85 Feeney; Mark 1:08:46 Male 28 Team PB
19 Thomson; Kerri 1:09:05 Female 31 Bing Team
650 Mcmillen; Stuart 1:09:06 Male 54
148 Crosson; Philip 1:09:26 Male 49
138 Tett; Philip 1:09:39 Male 52
153 Ballantyne; Louise 1:09:39 Female 26
154 Tett; Greg 1:09:40 Male 26
20 Brisbane; Chris 1:09:45 Male 27 BMF Stirling
42 Livingston; Mark 1:09:58 Male 34 FPT
43 Wright; David 1:09:58 Male 26 FPT
144 Casey; Alyson 1:09:58 Female 30
17 Mooney; Charlie 1:10:00 Male 22 Antonine
118 Laing; Anita 1:11:00 Female 37 The Turbo Snails
27 Sheriff; Neil 1:11:03 Male 37 BMF Stirling
26 Baird; Stuart 1:11:04 Male 29 BMF Stirling
122 Ketchen; Ali 1:12:04 Female 36 The Xcitables
125 Shankar; Prakash 1:12:10 Male 46 The Xcitables
25 Spalding; William 1:12:51 Male 49 BMF Stirling
152 Patrick; Norman 1:12:55 Male 41
6 Stewart; Lynsey 1:13:23 Female 26 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
40 Fowkes; Joe 1:14:11 Male 35 Fit As Fowkes
56 Skelton; Helen 1:15:12 Female 47 M K Fitness
57 Skelton; Jim 1:15:12 Male 47 M K Fitness
67 Mair; Adele 1:15:17 Female 26 MIGHTY MAIR'S
68 Mair; Malcolm 1:15:17 Male 55 MIGHTY MAIR'S
87 Henderson; Mandy 1:15:19 Female 36 Team PB
28 Leask; Karen 1:15:42 Female 45 BMF Stirling
10 Murray; Judith 1:16:01 Female 31 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
61 Wilson; Kylie 1:17:23 Female 41 M K Fitness
63 Bisset; Avril 1:17:32 Female 52 M K Fitness
133 Baxendine; Adam 1:18:23 Male 35
115 Jack; Nikki 1:18:29 Female 27 The Turbo Snails
76 Dowling; Lee 1:18:30 Male 28 Race Fitness
96 Waterson; Scott 1:18:30 Male 25 Team PB
135 Findlay; Anna 1:19:57 Female 30
134 Findlay; Nick 1:19:58 Male 29
657 Parry; Andy 1:20:40 Male 38
146 Grant; Angela 1:20:46 Female 38
31 Glen; Keren 1:21:36 Female 28 BMF Stirling
24 Mcturk; Lynda 1:21:41 Female 41 BMF Stirling
21 Lyons; Heather 1:22:38 Female 27 BMF Stirling
23 Gilroy; Grace 1:22:39 Female 52 BMF Stirling
117 Gaskell; Claire 1:22:54 Female 32 The Turbo Snails
119 Findlay; Emma 1:22:54 Female 28 The Turbo Snails
29 Fowler; Laura 1:23:04 Female 36 BMF Stirling
52 Smith; Karen 1:23:10 Female 38 M K Fitness
53 Beveridge; Vicki 1:23:11 Female 37 M K Fitness
112 Royer; Lesley 1:23:34 Female 42 The Turbo Snails
114 Lester; Suzanne 1:23:34 Female 32 The Turbo Snails
124 Cowan; Megan 1:24:46 Female 26 The Xcitables
123 Cowan; Ian 1:24:47 Male 26 The Xcitables
160 Piper; Delyth 1:25:35 Female 40
126 Paton; Rhona 1:26:42 Female 33
84 Anderson; Lindsay A 1:26:46 Female 35 Team PB
116 Peterson; Eilidh 1:27:57 Female 24 The Turbo Snails
113 Higgins; Steven 1:27:58 Male 46 The Turbo Snails
16 Robertson; Linzi 1:29:16 Female 30 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
1 Boyne; Rachel 1:29:17 Female 24
39 Stewart; Dylan 1:31:27 Male 17 drumbos
38 Drummond; Scott 1:31:28 Male 38 drumbos
32 Mcdonald Claire 1:31:43 Female 32 BMF Stirling
111 Blackwood; C 1:32:04 Male 28 The Panama Dodgeball
3 Esson; Angela 1:32:18 Female 44 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
14 Vaitkus; Lauren 1:32:18 Female 29 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
93 Baker; Ruth 1:36:00 Female 44 Team PB
92 Green; Mandy 1:36:01 Female 44 Team PB
101 Hamilton; Lorna 1:38:32 Female 40 Team PB
158 Northey; Dawn 1:38:53 Female 39
159 Mulrooney; Carla 1:38:54 Female 32
139 Pirie; Tegan 1:39:21 Female 32
140 Jarvie; Kimberley 1:39:21 Female 28
4 Larkworthy; Laura 1:39:29 Female 33 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
2 Henderson; Gillian 1:39:30 Female 27 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
97 Hogarth; Tom 1:40:51 Male 30 Team PB
98 Watson; Allan 1:40:57 Male 38 Team PB
82 Dundas; Susan 1:40:59 Female 43 Team PB
64 Raymond; Laura 1:46:25 Female 38 M K Fitness
60 Rice; Susan 1:46:26 Female 45 M K Fitness
59 Paterson; Lesley 1:46:27 Female 42 M K Fitness
105 Howieson; Kirsty 1:52:03 Female 36 The Forth Blazers
161 Kilpatrick; Claire 1:52:04 Female 35
162 Purdie; Karen 1:52:05 Female 35
107 Neilson; Emma 1:52:23 Female 30 The Forth Blazers
104 Mccallum; Stacey 1:56:07 Female 24 The Forth Blazers
106 Porter; Sandra 1:56:08 Female 52 The Forth Blazers
15 Duthie; Tasha 2:01:37 Female 45 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
12 Stephen; Ashleigh 2:01:39 Female 16 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
9 Wills; Angela 2:01:43 Female 46 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
11 Vaitkus-Murphy; Leanne 2:01:44 Female 32 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
13 Stephen; Mark 2:01:44 Male 47 Aberdeen Outdoor Fitn
100 Mcmillan; Catriona 2:06:16 Female 34 Team PB
132 Baxendine; Rosie 2:07:10 Female 34
136 Mcalpine; Victoria 2:07:11 Female 31
95 Mains; Kirsten 2:07:12 Female 24 Team PB
81 Brown; Kirsty 2:07:14 Female 36 Team PB
33 Mcvey; Corrie 2:47:15 Female 42 COREFIT FIFE/LIFE HEA
654 Mcguire; Paul 4:21:43 Male 23
655 Gardiner; Robert 4:21:43 Male 23
659 Mcguire; Callum 4:21:43 Male 18
662 Mcvicar; Stephen 4:21:43 Male 33

Table data was last modified at UTC: May 26 2016 10:22:53.:-bb2016w1a.csv