Welsome to the KitST page for the Killearn 10k.

If you have any questions please contact us: Contact Form

Click the heading to sort. Use Shift and Click to sort on multiple columns e.g. Gender and Time
Use the search box to search or filter results.


FnameLnameBibTimeGenderAgeClubID
FnameLnameBibTimeGenderAgeClubID
Del Young 1 00:34:49 M 33 Garscube Harriers sa35423
Crispin Walsh 234 00:35:22 M 44 Bellahouston Harriers 24419
Steve Feltbower 65 00:35:50 M 35 Falkirk Victoria Harriers SA32600
Craig Harvey 93 00:36:34 M 46 Squadra Porcini
Stephen Porteous 185 00:36:51 M 34 Garscube Harriers SA24820
John Muir 173 00:37:26 M 43
Richard Cooper 46 00:38:20 M 45
Grant Macdonald 128 00:38:57 M 37 Bellahouston Road Runners 18267
Paul Lafferty 117 00:39:03 M 24 Irvine Running Club SA38632
Kieran Cooper 45 00:39:29 M 16
Ted Gourley 82 00:39:32 M 53 Giffnock North AAC 28938
Simon Sweeney 220 00:40:23 M 39
Davie Armour 12 00:40:26 M 51 Vegan Runners UK 6611
Ross Leslie 123 00:40:28 M 40
Andy Cargill 35 00:40:30 M 31 Leven Las Vegas Running Club
John Macewan 131 00:41:07 M 48 Ochil Hill Runners SA05333
Norman Mcneill 156 00:41:30 M 42 Ochil Hill Runners
Jamie Duncan 60 00:41:31 M 44
Henry Merriweather 160 00:41:48 M 45 Bellahouston Road Runners SA31000
Andrew Stewart 218 00:42:12 M 51 Ron's Runners
Paul Cooke 44 00:42:18 M 48 Garscube Harriers SA37017
Blair Mackinnon 132 00:42:45 M 29
Paul Waters 235 00:43:08 M 38 Cvtr
Paul Manson 138 00:43:13 M 35
Louise Tyler 2 00:43:37 F 45
Tom Carey 34 00:44:43 M 16
Norman Baillie 15 00:45:04 M 68 Garscube Harriers SA21607
Kenny Gray 85 00:45:14 M 40 Falkirk Victoria Harriers SA32969
Ellen Homewood 104 00:45:21 F 39
Elsie Downham 56 00:45:21 F 32 Bellahouston Road Runners 21005
Jamie Tait 221 00:45:30 M 37
Jon Eriksen 62 00:45:41 M 44
Simon Young 245 00:45:59 M 49 Lincoln and District
Paul Gunn 89 00:46:17 M 51
Frazer Ferguson 67 00:46:23 M 44 Milburn Harriers
Heather Thompson 225 00:47:09 F 23 Giffnock North AAC SA38646
David Porter 187 00:47:13 M 36
Ben Mathieson 140 00:47:14 M 47
John Dissanaike 53 00:47:18 M 33 Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC
Ken Mcclean 143 00:47:21 M 55
Gerard Mcconville 146 00:47:22 M 32
Ann White 241 00:47:31 F 65 Garscube Harriers SA34663
John Thompson 227 00:47:37 M 37
Ian Macdonald 129 00:47:40 M 43
Ian Paterson 181 00:48:01 M 35
Scott Anderson 10 00:48:14 M 49 sa 13123
Yvonne Burgess 30 00:48:35 F 40
Stuart Macdonald 130 00:48:35 M 19
Joe Haughey 94 00:48:37 M 40 None
Alisdair Moore 169 00:48:48 M 17
Alan Doig 54 00:49:07 M 48 37455
Tony Taylor 223 00:49:14 M 50 Falkland Trail Runners SA38982
Nigel Donnell 55 00:49:25 M 39
Martin Culshaw 51 00:49:32 M 46
Michelle Smith 213 00:49:43 F 31
Jan Thompson 226 00:49:48 M 50
Shona Nicolson 175 00:50:01 F 39
Gary Ledgerwood 118 00:50:10 M 40 Carron Valley Trail Runers
Russell Greig 87 00:50:10 M 37 Bellahouston Harriers
Jamie Anderson 9 00:50:27 M 16
Thomas Connelly 42 00:50:30 M 27
Stuart Ashworth 14 00:50:44 M 29
Andy Roger 198 00:50:46 M 36
Karen Mcintyre 154 00:50:48 F 36
Keith Kemsley 113 00:51:03 M 48
Daniel Kershaw 115 00:51:12 M 40 S000607
Maureen Macleod 135 00:51:18 F 54
Gordon Cockburn 37 00:51:26 M 64
Paul Ritchie 196 00:51:35 M 45
Derek Gibson 76 00:52:06 M 52 Jog Scotland Mid-Argyll
Stephen Gaw 75 00:52:14 M 33
Crispin Pedley 183 00:52:22 M 47 Genki Judo Club
Matt Sinclair 209 00:52:27 M 38
Kirsteen Allan 6 00:52:30 F 40
Emily Jackson 109 00:52:34 F 30 Bellahouston Harriers 18159
Emily Hotchkiss 105 00:52:37 F 39
Anthony O'donnell 177 00:52:42 M 36
Angela Taylor 222 00:52:43 F 53 Falkland Trail Runners SA38981
James Roxby 200 00:52:58 M 18
Laura Mcgregor 152 00:53:32 F 35 North Ayrshire Athletic Club SA30974
Douglas Eadie 61 00:53:35 M 39
Jim Hendry 96 00:53:40 M 52 Strathaven Striders SA31814
Craig Norval 176 00:53:40 M 23
Jennifer Smith 212 00:53:55 F 40
Alistair Reid 192 00:54:00 M 61 Falkland Trail Runners SA32851
Brian Andrews 11 00:54:20 M 58
David Rogerson 199 00:54:37 M 53 None
Jenny Hoyle 107 00:54:42 F 32 Bellahouston Harriers 38581
Chris Anderson 8 00:54:50 M 42
Scott Weir 239 00:54:52 M 43
Debbie Smith 210 00:54:52 F 26 Dundee Road Runners AC
Emma Sharp 206 00:54:55 F 39 Milburn Harriers SA35831
Rosemary Lee 121 00:55:08 F 57 Falkland Trail Runners sa28351
Richard Claughton 36 00:55:22 M 49
Jason Miles-Campbell 162 00:55:24 M 45
Stuart Blakely 23 00:55:30 M 36
David Cameron 32 00:55:36 M 17
Gillian Armour 13 00:55:41 F 39 Meridian Movers
Zander Beggs 21 00:55:44 M 48
Marion Macleod 134 00:55:49 F 27
Murray Ratcliffe 189 00:55:51 M 47
Karen Mcindewar 153 00:56:08 F 45 N/A
James Beaton 20 00:56:12 M 43
Kirsty Eriksen 63 00:56:25 F 35
Campbell Millar 163 00:56:32 M 41
Alistair Thomas 224 00:56:43 M 68
Sandy Orr 180 00:56:47 M 52
Sandy Fraser 71 00:56:51 M 55 None
Pascal Holt 103 00:56:55 M 44
Stephen Baillie 16 00:56:56 M 42
Ian Crawford 48 00:57:01 M 34
Nick Savva 204 00:57:17 M 43
Nick Hawkins 95 00:57:20 M 59
David Stone 219 00:57:28 M 37
Ellen Hall 90 00:57:30 F 58
Fiona Rennie 193 00:57:41 F 51
Vanessa Hendry 97 00:57:43 F 48 Strathaven Striders SA31815
Kerri Mcpherson 158 00:57:47 F 40
Allan Sheret 207 00:57:58 M 66 Falkland Trail Runners SA38641
Claire Duncan 59 00:58:10 F 47
Elyssa Travers 229 00:58:18 M 16 Giffnock North AAC
Ian Travers 230 00:58:19 M 41
Louise Mcfarlane 149 00:58:34 F 37 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
Julia Forrest 69 00:58:39 F 31
Stephen Harris 92 00:58:46 M 43 Bellahouston Road Runners 34711
Amy Collie 38 00:58:48 F 34
Colin Mendham 159 00:58:58 M 51
Lynne Boutcher 24 00:59:15 F 35
Sylvia Werner 240 00:59:16 F 42
Michael Aitken 4 00:59:38 M 64
Catriona Gourley 81 00:59:41 F 53 36082
Jason Dawes 52 00:59:43 M 37
Jamie Mcdonough 148 00:59:59 M 21
Hazel Hill 99 01:00:30 F 44
Alexander Russell 201 01:00:43 M 20
David Bryant 29 01:00:48 M 38
Tom Wallace 233 01:00:53 M 54 Wee County Harriers
Paul Walker 231 01:02:01 M 45 Milburn Harriers
Mhairi Alexander 5 01:02:06 F 31
Maureen Evans 64 01:02:09 F 46
Craig Waterston 236 01:02:10 M 47
Alex Lee 119 01:02:19 M 43
Yvonne Granger 83 01:02:25 F 45
Stuart Mcbeath 142 01:02:28 M 32
Stuart Allan 7 01:02:30 M 43
Paul Boutcher 25 01:02:34 M 49
Vinny Ferguson 68 01:02:52 M 29
Lynn Ritchie 195 01:03:04 F 46
Shelagh Goodwin 79 01:03:26 F 69
Eileen Hamill 91 01:03:35 F 60
Susan Michie 161 01:03:40 F 49
Tim Knowles 116 01:03:51 M 49
Alison Logan 126 01:03:52 F 44
Myles Gorton 80 01:04:42 M 45
Sheila Morrison 171 01:05:12 F 61 Dunbar Running Club
Peter Barden 18 01:05:43 M 34
Fiona Keating 111 01:05:49 F 40 Cvtr
Stewart Keating 112 01:05:49 M 41 Ochil hill runners
Nigel Pope 184 01:05:56 M 53
Jackie Savery Pope 203 01:05:56 F 41
Connel Conaghan 40 01:06:02 M 69
John Lee 120 01:06:14 M 58 Falkland Trail Runners sa38336
Louise Wilson 242 01:06:29 F 35
Liz Maxwell 141 01:06:46 F 45
Mike Gage 72 01:07:13 M 65 Muir of Ord Jogscotland 18930
Val Gage 73 01:07:56 F 66 Muir of Ord Jogscotland
Colin Banks 17 01:08:46 M 46
Suzy Moorby 168 01:09:14 F 49 Troon Tortoises AC SA32368
Laura Kennedy 114 01:09:41 F 44
Beth Crossan 50 01:09:41 F 51 Balfron Running Group
Susan Mcgarry 150 01:10:03 F 35
Maggie Wallace 232 01:10:03 F 49 Wee County Harriers
Lisa O'donnell 178 01:10:31 F 33
Jimmy Mcpake 157 01:13:05 M 60
Susan Bauld 19 01:13:05 F 37
Helen Lloyd 125 01:13:11 F 39
Fiona Holmes 101 01:13:20 F 38
Carolanne Watson 237 01:13:23 F 49 Jog Scotland 17826
Karen Spence 216 01:13:51 F 48 Falkland Trail Runners SA38974
Brendan Richardson 194 01:14:57 M 47
Victoria Bennett 22 01:25:30 F 35
Stephanie Colvan 39 01:25:33 F 40

Table data was last modified at UTC: June 10 2016 20:12:50.:-killearn10.csv
Problems? Use the Contact Form.
killearn10.csv